List of Major National Party Candidates and Their Email and Twitter Addresses in the 2019 Federal Election – AODA Alliance


AODA Alliance List of Major National Party Candidates and Their Email and Twitter Addresses in the 2019 Canada Election

 

This information is current as of about September 8, 2019. We have not been able to test and verify each of these email and Twitter addresses. There may be some inaccuracies. We thank our volunteers who assembled this information for us. We regret that we will not have the capacity to update this list as the election campaign continues.

 

We make this information available to assist voters in raising disability issues in this election. The AODA Alliance is non-partisan. We do not support or oppose any party or candidate. We seek to get all parties and candidates to make as strong commitments as possible on disability issues.

 

Candidates for the Liberal Party of Canada

Cloverdale – Langley City

John Aldag

@jwaldag

[email protected]

Mississauga Centre

Omar Alghabra

[email protected]

@OmarAlghabra

Pontiac

William Amos

[email protected]

@WillAAmos

Oakville

Anita Anand

[email protected]

@AnitaOakville

Scarborough – Rouge Park

Gary Anandasangaree

[email protected]

@gary_srp

Madawaska – Restigouche

René Arsenault

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Nepean

Chandra Arya

@ChandraNepean

[email protected]

@ChandraNepean

Thérèse-de Blainville

Ramez Ayoub

[email protected]

@RamezAyoub

Niagara Centre

Vance Badawey

[email protected]

@VBadawey

Port Moody – Coquitlam

[email protected]

@sarabadiei

Yukon

Larry Bagnell

[email protected]

@LarryBagnell

Mississauga – Malton

Navdeep Bains

[email protected]

@NavdeepSBains

Etobicoke Centre

Yvan Baker

[email protected]

@Yvan_Baker

Wellington – Halton Hills

Lesley Barron

[email protected]

@DrLesleyBarron

Sydney – Victoria

Jaime Battiste

No contact email

@youngmedicine33

Burnaby North – Seymour

Terry Beech

[email protected]

@terrybeech

Outremont

Rachel Bendayan

[email protected]

@RachelBendayan

Carolyn Bennett

Toronto – St. Paul’s

Carolyn Bennett

[email protected]

@Carolyn_Bennett

Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes

Josh Bennett

No contact email

No Twitter account

Compton – Stanstead

Marie-Claude Bibeau

[email protected]

@mclaudebibeau

Ian Bigham

Niagara West

@LiberalBingham

[email protected]

Skeena – Bulkley Valley

Dave Birdi

[email protected]

No email account

St. Catharines

Chris Bittle

[email protected]

@Chris_Bittle

Scarborough Southwest

Bill Blair

[email protected]

@BillBlair

Kings – Hants

Kody Blois

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Timmins – James Bay

Michelle Boileau

[email protected]

@MicheBoileau

Edmonton Centre

Randy Boissonnault

[email protected]

@R_Boissonnault

Hastings – Lennox and Addington

Mike Bossio

[email protected]

@MikeBossio

Joliette

Michel Bourgeois

[email protected]

@MBourgeoisPLC

Hamilton East – Stoney Creek

Bob Bratina

[email protected]

@BobBratina

Shefford

Pierre Breton

[email protected]

@pierrebretonplc

Lethbridge

Amy Bronson

https://amybronson.com/contact

@AmyBronson

Beauport – Limoilou

Antoine Bujold

[email protected]

@AntoineBujold

Cariboo – Prince George

Tracy Calogheros

[email protected]

@TracyCalogheros

Winnipeg South Centre

Jim Carr

[email protected]

@jimcarr_wpg

Charlottetown

Sean Casey

[email protected]

@SeanCaseyLPC

Waterloo

Bardish Chagger

[email protected]

@BardishKW

Pierre-Boucher – Les Patriotes – Verchères

Simon Chalifoux

[email protected]

@SChalifouxPLC

Saint-Maurice – Champlain

François-Philippe Champagne

[email protected]

@FP_Champagne

Scarborough North

Shaun Chen

[email protected]

@Shaun_Chen

Desnethé – Missinippi – Churchill River

Tammy Cook-Searson

[email protected]

@ChiefTammy

Nanaimo – Ladysmith

Michelle Corfield

[email protected]

@micorfield

Serge Cormier

Acadie – Bathurst

@sergecormierlib

[email protected]

Parry Sound – Muskoka

Trisha Cowie

[email protected]

@trishacowie

Toronto – Danforth

Julie Dabrusin

[email protected]

@juliedabrusin

Oakville North – Burlington

Pam Damoff

[email protected]

@PamDamoff

Fredericton

Matt DeCourcey

[email protected]

@MattDeCourcey

Bruce – Grey – Owen Sound

Michael Den Tandt

[email protected]

@mdentandt

South Okanagan – West Kootenay

Connie Denesiuk

No contact email

@ConnieGDenesiuk

North Okanagan – Shuswap

Cindy Derkaz

[email protected]

@CDerkaz

West Nova

Jason Deveau

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Surrey – Newton

Sukh Dhaliwal

[email protected]

@sukhdhaliwal

Dorval – Lachine – Lasalle

Anju Dhillon

[email protected]

@adhillonDLL

Glengarry – Prescott – Russell

Francis Drouin

[email protected]

@Francis_Drouin

Bourassa

Emmanuel Dubourg

[email protected]

@EmmanuelDubourg

Québec

Jean-Yves Duclos

[email protected]

@jyduclos

Winnipeg South

Terry Duguid

[email protected]

@TerryDuguid

Etobicoke North

Kirsty Duncan

[email protected]

@KirstyDuncanMP

Davenport

Julie Dzerowicz

[email protected]

@JulieDzerowicz

Wayne Easter

Malpeque

@WayneEaster

[email protected]

Willowdale

Ali Ehsassi

[email protected]

@AliEhsassi

Laval – Les Îles

Faycal El-Khoury

[email protected]

@F_ElKhoury

Edmonton Manning

Kamal Elkadri

No contact email

No Twitter account

Bay of Quinte

Neil Ellis

[email protected]

@NeilREllis

Beaches – East York

Nathaniel Erskine-Smith

[email protected]

@beynate

Charleswood – St. James – Assiniboia – Headingley

Douglas Eyolfson

[email protected]

@DougEyolfson

Salaberry – Suroît

Marc Faubert

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Regina – Lewvan

Winter Fedyk

[email protected]

@winterfedyk

Hull – Aylmer

Greg Fergus

[email protected]

@GregFergus

Halifax

Andy Fillmore

[email protected]

@AndyFillmoreHFX

Miramichi – Grand Lake

Pat Finnigan

[email protected]

@PatFinniganMP

Dartmouth – Cole Harbour

Darren Fisher

[email protected]

@DarrenFisherNS

Dufferin – Caledon

Michele Fisher

[email protected]

@MicheleFisherDC

Mississauga East – Cooksville

Peter Fonseca

[email protected]

@PeterFonsecaMP

Haliburton – Kawartha Lakes – Brock

Judi Forbes

[email protected]

@ForbesHKLB

Ottawa – Vanier

Mona Fortier

[email protected]

@MonaFortier

London North Centre

Peter Fragiskatos

[email protected]

@pfragiskatos

Central Nova

Sean Fraser

[email protected]

@SeanFraserMP

University – Rosedale

Chrystia Freeland

[email protected]

@cafreeland

Vancouver Centre

Hedy Fry

[email protected]

@HedyFry

Kelowna – Lake Country

Stephen Fuhr

[email protected]

@FuhrMP

Rivière-du-Nord

Florence Gagnon

[email protected]

@FlorenceGagnon_

Notre-Dame-de-Grâce – Westmount

Marc Garneau

[email protected]

@MarcGarneau

Kingston and the Islands

Mark Gerretsen

[email protected]

@MarkGerretsen

Thornhill

Gary Gladstone

[email protected]

@Vote_Gladstone

Regina – Wascana

Ralph Goodale

[email protected]

@RalphGoodale

Burlington

Karina Gould

[email protected]

@karinagould

Laurentides – Labelle

David Graham

[email protected]

@daviddbgraham

Laurier – Sainte-Marie

Steven Guilbeault

No contact email

@s_guilbeault

Saint-Léonard – Saint-Michel

Hassan Guillet

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Thunder Bay – Superior North

Patty Hajdu

[email protected]

@PattyHadju

Beloeil – Chambly

Marie-Chantal Hamel

[email protected]

@HamelMarieC

Esquimalt – Saanich – Sooke

Jamie Hammond

[email protected]

@JamieHammondESS

Fleetwood – Port Kells

Ken Hardie

[email protected]

@KenHardie

Bellechasse – Les Etchemins – Lévis

Laurence Harvey

[email protected]

@Laurence_Harv

Simcoe North

Gerry Hawes

[email protected]

@hawes_gerry

Saskatoon – University

Susan Hayton

No contact email

No Twitter account

Lac-Saint-Jean

Richard Hébert

[email protected]

@RHebertPLC

Calgary Centre

Kent Hehr

[email protected]

@kenthehr

Rosemont – La Petite-Patrie

Genevieve Hinse

No contact email

@GenevieveHinse

Prince Albert

Estelle Hjertaas

[email protected]

@ehjertaas

South Surrey – White Rock

Gordon Hogg

[email protected]

@GordieHogg

Ajax

Mark Holland

[email protected]

@markhollandlib

Mount Royal

Anthony Housefather

[email protected]

@AHousefather

York South – Weston

Ahmed Hussen

[email protected]

@HonAhmedHussen

Long Range Mountains

Gudie Hutchings

[email protected]

@Gudie

Alfred-Pellan

Angelo Iacono

[email protected]

@AIaconoMP

Langley – Aldergrove

Leon Jensen

No Twitter account

[email protected]

Edmonton West

Kerrie Johnston

[email protected]

@KerrieLJohnston

Ahuntsic-Cartierville

Mélanie Joly

[email protected]

@melaniejoly

Labrador

Yvonne Jones

[email protected]

@YvonneJJones

South Shore – St. Margarets

Bernadette Jordan

[email protected]

@BernJordanMP

Richmond Hill

Majid Jowhari

[email protected]

@MajidJowhari

Niagara Falls

Andrea Kaiser

[email protected]

@votekaiser

Calgary Rocky Ridge

Todd Kathol

[email protected]

@KatholTodd

Lanark – Frontenac – Kingston

Kayley Kennedy

[email protected]

@kayleykennedyca

Simcoe – Grey

Lorne Kenney

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Mississauga – Erin Mills

Iqra Khalid

[email protected]

@iamIqraKhalid

Kamal Khera

Brampton West

@KamalKheraLib

[email protected]

Churchill – Keewatinook Aski

Judy Klassen

[email protected]

@JudyKlassenMLA

Kamloops – Thompson – Cariboo

Terry Lake

[email protected]

@TerryLake16

Saint-Laurent

Emmanuella Lambropoulos

[email protected]

@emlambropoulos

Lasalle–Émard–Verdun

David Lametti

[email protected]

@DavidLametti

Winnipeg North

Kevin Lamoureux

[email protected]

@Kevin_Lamoureux

Rivière-des-Mille-Îles

Linda Lapointe

[email protected]

@LapointeLinda

Argenteuil–La Petite-Nation

Stephane Lauzon

[email protected]

@stephanelauzon5

Beauséjour

Dominic LeBlanc

[email protected]

@DLeBlancNB

Diane Lebouthillier

Gaspésie – Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine

@DiLebouthillier

[email protected]

Sudbury

Paul Lefebvre

[email protected]

@LefebvrePaul

Montmagny – L’islet – Kamouraska – Rivière-du-Loup

Aladin Legault d’Auteuil

[email protected]

@AladinLegault

Sarnia – Lambton

Carmen Lemieux

[email protected]

@lemieux_carmen

York Centre

Michael Levitt

[email protected]

@LevittMichael

Louis-Hébert

Joël Lightbound

[email protected]

@JoelLightbound

Fundy Royal

Alaina Lockhart

[email protected]

@AlainaLockhart

Saint John – Rothesay

Wayne Long

[email protected]

@WayneLongSJ

Guelph

Lloyd Longfield

[email protected]

@LloydLongfield

Kitchener – Conestoga

Tim Louis

No contact email

@votetimlouis

New Brunswick Southwest

Karen Ludwig

[email protected]

@KarenLudwigMP

Cardigan

Lawrence MacAulay

[email protected]

@L_MacAulay

Gatineau

Steve MacKinnon

[email protected]

@stevenmackinnon

Elmwood – Transcona

Jennifer Malabar

No contact email

No Twitter account

Etobicoke – Lakeshore

James Maloney

[email protected]

@j_maloney

Renfrew – Nipissing – Pembroke

Ruben D Marini

No contact email

No Twitter account

Hochelaga

Soraya Martinez

[email protected]

@SorayaMartinezF

Avignon–La Mitis–Matane–Matapédia

Rémi Massé

[email protected]

@Remi_Masse1

Cambridge

Bryan May

[email protected]

@_BryanMay

Kanata – Carleton

Karen McCrimmon

[email protected]

@karenmccrimmon

Avalon

Ken McDonald

[email protected]

@avalonMPKen

Ottawa South

David McGuinty

[email protected]

@DavidMcGuinty

Scarborough – Guildwood

John McKay

[email protected]

@JohnMcKayLib

Ottawa Centre

Catherine McKenna

[email protected]

@cathmckenna

Coquitlam – Port Coquitlam

Ron McKinnon

[email protected]

@RonMcKinnonLib

Northwest Territories

Michael McLeod

[email protected]

@MMcLeodNWT

Brossard – Saint-Lambert

Alexandra Mendes

[email protected]

@AlexandraBrStL

Eglinton – Lawrence

Marco Mendicino

[email protected]

@marcomendicino

Kildonan – St. Paul

Maryann Mihychuk

[email protected]

@MPMihychuk

Ville-Marie – Le Sud-Ouest – Île-des-Soeurs

Marc Miller

[email protected]

@MarcMillerVM

Perth – Wellington

Pirie Mitchell

[email protected]

@Pirie_Mitchell

Peterborough – Kawartha

Maryam Monsef

[email protected]

@MaryamMonsef

Toronto Centre

Bill Morneau

[email protected]

@Bill_Morneau

Egmont

Robert Morrissey

[email protected]

@MorrisseyEgmont

Saskatoon – Grasswood

Tracy Muggli

[email protected]

@tracymuggli

Central Okanagan – Similkameen – Nicola

Mary Ann Murphy

[email protected]

@Murphy4COSN

Vancouver Quadra

Joyce Murray

[email protected]

@joycemurray

Markham – Thornhill

Mary Ng

[email protected]

@mary_ng

Vancouver Granville

Taleed Noormohamed

[email protected]

@Taleeb

Pickering – Uxbridge

Jennifer O’Connell

[email protected]

@MPJenOConnell

St. John’s South – Mount Pearl

Seamus O’Regan

[email protected]

@SeamusORegan

Don Valley West

Rob Oliphant

[email protected]

@Rob_Oliphant

Edmonton Strathcona

Eleanor Olszewski

[email protected]

@Eleanor4Strath

Chatham-Kent – Leamington

Katie Omstead

[email protected]

@KatieOmstead

Winnipeg Centre

Robert-Falcon Ouellette

[email protected]

@DrRobbieO

Steveston – Richmond East

Joe Peschisolido

[email protected]

@jpeschisolido

Moncton – Riverview – Dieppe

Ginette Petitpas Taylor

[email protected]

@GinettePT

Montarville

Michel Picard

[email protected]

@MPicardLiberal

Rimouski-Neigette – Témiscouata – Les Basques

Chantal Pilon

No contact email

No Twitter account

Nunavut

Megan Pizzo Lyall

No contact email

No Twitter account

La Pointe-de-L’île

Jonathan Plamondon

[email protected]

@Plamondonj

La Prairie

Jean-Claude Poissant

[email protected]

@PLCLaPrairieJCP

Thunder Bay – Rainy River

Marcus Powlowski

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Delta

Carla Qualtrough

[email protected]

@CQualtro

Don Valley East

Yasmin Ratansi

[email protected]

@Yasmin_Ratansi

Geoff Regan

Halifax West

[email protected]

@geoffregan

Trois-Rivières

Valérie Renaud-Martin

No contact email

@ValRenaudMartin

Saint-Jean

Jean Rioux

[email protected]

@jeanriouxplc

Marc-Aurèle-Fortin

Yves Robillard

[email protected]

@YRobillardPLC

Carleton

Chris Rodgers

[email protected]

@VoteChris2019

Honoré-Mercier

Pablo Rodriguez

[email protected]

@pablorodriguez

Bonavista – Burin – Trinity

Churence Rogers

[email protected]

@ChurenceRogers

Longeuil – Charles-Lemoyne

Sherry Romanado

[email protected]

@SherryRomanado

Nipissing – Timiskaming

Anthony Rota

[email protected]

@AnthonyRota

Northumberland – Peterborough South

Kim Rudd

[email protected]

@RuddKim

Pitt Meadows – Maple Ridge

Dan Ruimy

[email protected]

@DanRuimyMP

Brampton North

Ruby Sahota

[email protected]

@MPRubySahota

Kitchener Centre

Raj Saini

[email protected]

@RajSainiMP

Vancouver South

Harjit Sajjan

[email protected]

@HarjitSajjan

Sackville – Preston – Chezzetcook

Darrell Samson

[email protected]

@darrellsamson

Brampton Centre

Ramesh Sangha

[email protected]

@sangharamesh

Surrey Centre

Randeep Sarai

[email protected]

@randeepssarai

Manicouagan

Dave Savard

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Montcalm

Isabel Sayegh

No contact email

No Twitter account

Lac-Saint-Louis

Francis Scarpaleggia

[email protected]

@ScarpaleggiaLSL

Vaudreuil – Soulanges

Peter Schiefke

[email protected]

@PeterSchiefke

King – Vaughan

Deb Schulte

[email protected]

@_DebSchulte

North Island – Powell River

Peter Schwarzhoff

[email protected]

@PeteSchwarzhoff

Nickel Belt

Marc Serré

[email protected]

@MarcSerreMP

Humber River – Black Creek

Judy Sgro

[email protected]

@JudySgroMP

Châteauguay – Lacolle

Brenda Shanahan

[email protected]

@BShanahanLib

Sault Ste. Marie

Terry Sheehan

[email protected]

@TerrySheehanMP

Brampton South

Sonia Sidhu

[email protected]

@SoniaLiberal

Mission – Matsqui – Fraser Canyon

Jati Sidhu

[email protected]

@MPJatiSidhu

Brampton East

Maninder Sidhu

No contact email

@MSidhuLiberal

Mississauga – Streetsville

Gagan Sikand

[email protected]

@gagansikand

Coast of Bays – Central – Notre Dame

Scott Simms

[email protected]

@Scott_Simms

Edmonton Mill Woods

Amarjeet Sohi

[email protected]

@SohiAmarjeet

Vaughan – Woodbridge

Francesco Sorbara

[email protected]

@fsorbara

Mississauga – Lakeshore

Sven Spengemann

[email protected]

@SvenTrueNorth

Flamborough – Glanbrook

Jennifer Stebbing

[email protected]

@Jen_Stebbing

Calgary Confederation

Jordan Stein

[email protected]

@JordanSteinAB

Kitchener South – Hespeler

Marwan Tabbara

[email protected]

@MarwanTabbaraMP

Vancouver Kingsway

Tamara Taggart

[email protected]

@tamarataggart

Hamilton West – Ancaster – Dundas

Filomena Tassi

[email protected]

@FilomenaTassiMP

Aurora – Oak Ridges – Richmond Hill

Leah Taylor Roy

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Abitibi – Témiscamingue

Claude Thibault

No contact email

No Twitter account

Huron – Bruce

Allan Thompson

[email protected]

@ElectAllanT

Papineau

Justin Trudeau

[email protected]

@JustinTrudeau

Mirabel

Karl Trudel

[email protected]

@karl_trudel

Hamilton Mountain

Bruno Uggenti

[email protected]

@BUggenti

Newmarket – Aurora

Tony van Bynen

Contact form: https://www.vanbynen.ca/contact/

@TonyVanBynen

Milton

Adam van Koeverden

No contact email

@vankayak

Saint Boniface – Saint Vital

Dan Vandal

[email protected]

@stbstvdan

Ottawa West – Nepean

Anita Vandenbeld

[email protected]

@anitavandenbeld

Spadina – Fort York

Adam Vaughan

[email protected]

@TOAdamVaughan

Saint-Hyacinthe – Bagot

René Vincelette

No email contact

@Rene_Vincelette

Parkdale – High Park

Arif Virani

[email protected]

@viraniarif

Portage – Lisgar

Ken Werbiski

No contact email

No Twitter account

Nicholas Whalen

St. John’s East

[email protected]

@NickWhalenMP

North Vancouver

Jonathan Wilkinson

[email protected]

@JonathanWNV

Algoma – Manitoulin – Kapuskasing

Heather Wilson

No contact email

@HWilsonAMK

Saanich – Gulf Islands

Ryan Windsor

[email protected]

@RyanWindsor19

Scarborough – Agincourt

Jean Yip

[email protected]

@JeanYip3

London West

Kate Young

[email protected]

@KateYoungMP

Scarborough Centre

Salma Zahid

[email protected]

@SalmaZahid15

Cumberland – Colchester

Lenore Zann

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Candidates for the Conservative Party of Canada

 

Alberta (34 Seats)

Banff—Airdrie

Blake Richards

[email protected]

@BlakeRichardsMP

Battle River—Crowfoot

Damien C. Kurek

[email protected]

@dckurek

Bow River

Martin Shields

[email protected]

@MartinBowRiver

Calgary Centre

Greg McLean

[email protected]

@GregMcLeanYYC

Calgary Confederation

Len Webber

[email protected]

@Webber4Confed

Calgary Forest Lawn

Candidate not yet announced

Calgary Heritage

Bob Benzen

[email protected]

@BobBenzen

Calgary Midnapore

Stephanie Kusie

[email protected]

@StephanieKusie

Calgary Nose Hill

Michelle Rempel Garner

[email protected]

@MichelleRempel

Calgary Rocky Ridge

Pat Kelly

[email protected]

@PatKelly_MP

Calgary Shepard

Tom Kmiec

[email protected]

@tomkmiec

Calgary Signal Hill

Ron Liepert

[email protected]

@RonLiepert

Calgary Skyview

Jagdeep Sahota

[email protected]

@votesahota

Edmonton Centre

James Cumming

Contact form: https://www.edmontoncentrecpc.ca/contact

@CummingK

Edmonton Griesbach

Kerry Diotte

[email protected]

@KerryDiotte

Edmonton Manning

Ziad Aboultaif

[email protected]

@ziad_aboultaif

Edmonton Mill Woods

Tim Uppal

[email protected]

@TimUppal

Edmonton Riverbend

Matt Jeneroux

[email protected]

@jeneroux

Edmonton Strathcona

Sam Lilly

Contact form: https://www.samlilly.ca/contact

@sam_lilly1

Edmonton West

Kelly McCauley

[email protected]

@KellyMcCauleyMP

Edmonton—Wetaskiwin

Mike Lake

[email protected]

@MikeLakeMP

Foothills

John Barlow

[email protected]

@JohnBarlowMP

Fort McMurray—Cold Lake

David Yurdiga

[email protected]

@DavidYurdiga

Grande Prairie—Mackenzie

Chris Warkentin

[email protected]

@chriswarkentin

Lakeland

Shannon Stubbs

[email protected]

@ShannonStubbsMP

Lethbridge

Rachael Harder

[email protected]

@RachaelHarderMP

Medicine Hat—Cardston—Warner

Glen Motz

[email protected]

@GlenMotz

Peace River—Westlock

Arnold Viersen

[email protected]

@ArnoldViersen

Red Deer—Lacombe

Blaine Calkins

[email protected]

@blainecalkinsmp

Red Deer—Mountain View

Earl Dreeshen

[email protected]

@earl_dreeshen

Sherwood Park—Fort Saskatchewan

Garnett Genuis

[email protected]

@GarnettGenuis

St. Albert—Edmonton

Michael Cooper

[email protected]

@Cooper4SAE

Sturgeon River—Parkland

Dane Lloyd

[email protected]

@DaneLIoyd

Yellowhead

Gerald Soroka

[email protected]

No Twitter account

British Columbia (42 seats)

Abbotsford

Ed Fast

[email protected]

@HonEdFast

Burnaby North—Seymour

Heather Leung

Contact form: https://www.heatherleung.com/contact

@NorthPpc

Burnaby South

Jay Shin

@jayshin2019

[email protected]

Cariboo—Prince George

Todd Doherty

[email protected]

@ToddDohertyMP

Central Okanagan—Similkameen—Nicola

Dan Albas

[email protected]

@DanAlbas

Chilliwack—Hope

Mark Strahl

[email protected]

@markstrahl

Cloverdale—Langley City

Tamara Jansen

[email protected]

@Tamara_retired

Coquitlam—Port Coquitlam

Nicholas Insley

[email protected]

@InsleyNicholas

Courtenay—Alberni

Byron Horner

[email protected]

@Byron4CA

Cowichan—Malahat—Langford

Alana DeLong

[email protected]

@alanadelong

Delta

Tanya Corbet

[email protected]

@TanyaCorbet

Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke

Randall Pewarchuk

[email protected]
No Twitter account

Fleetwood—Port Kells

Shinder Purewal

[email protected]

@ShinderPurewal

Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo

Cathy McLeod

[email protected]

@Cathy_McLeod

Kelowna—Lake Country

Tracy Gray

[email protected]

@TracyGrayKLC

Kootenay—Columbia

Rob Morrison

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Langley—Aldergrove

Tako van Popta

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Mission—Matsqui—Fraser Canyon

Brad Vis

[email protected]

@BradleyVis

Nanaimo—Ladysmith

John Hirst

[email protected]

@JohnHirst2019

New Westminster—Burnaby

Megan Veck

[email protected]

@MeganVeck

North Island—Powell River

Shelley Downey

[email protected]

No Twitter account

North Okanagan—Shuswap

Mel Arnold

[email protected]

@MelArnoldMP

North Vancouver

Andrew Saxton

[email protected]

@Andrewesaxton

Pitt Meadows—Maple Ridge

Marc Dalton

[email protected]

@MarcDalton

Port Moody—Coquitlam

Nicholas Insley

[email protected]

@InsleyNicholas

Prince George—Peace River—Northern Rockies

Bob Zimmer

[email protected]

@bobzimmermp

Richmond Centre

Alice Wong

[email protected]

@AliceWongCanada

Saanich—Gulf Islands

David Busch

[email protected]

@DavidBusch2019

Skeena—Bulkley Valley

Claire Rattée

[email protected]

@ClaireRattee

South Okanagan—West Kootenay

Helena Konanz

[email protected]

@HelenaKonanz

South Surrey—White Rock

Kerry-Lynne Findlay

[email protected]

@KerryLynneFindl

Steveston—Richmond East

Kenny Chiu

[email protected]

@RmdKenny

Surrey Centre

Tina Bains

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Surrey—Newton

Harpreet Singh

[email protected]

@harpreetcpc

Vancouver Centre

David Cavey

[email protected]

@DavidCavey

Vancouver East

Candidate not yet announced

 

Vancouver Granville

Zach Segal

[email protected]

@vancouver_segal

Vancouver Kingsway

Helen Quan

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/vancouver-kingsway/

No Twitter account

Vancouver Quadra

Kathleen Dixon

Contact form: https://www.vqca.ca/contact

No Twitter account

Vancouver South

Wai Young

[email protected]

@WaiYoung

Victoria

Richard Caron

Contact form: https://www.conservativevictoria.ca/contact

@RichardCaronCPC

West Vancouver—Sunshine Coast—Sea to Sky Country

Gabrielle M. Loren

Contact form: https://www.votegabrielleloren.ca/contact

@GabrielleMLoren

Manitoba (14 seats)

Brandon—Souris

Robert Kitchen

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley

Marty Morantz

[email protected]

@marty_morantz

Churchill—Keewatinook Aski

Cyara Bird

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/churchill-keewatinook-aski/

@CyaraBird

Dauphin—Swan River—Neepawa

Daniel Mazier

[email protected]

@MBDan7

Elmwood—Transcona

Lawrence Toet

[email protected]

@lawrencetoet

Kildonan—St. Paul

Raquel Dancho

[email protected]

@RaquelDancho

Portage—Lisgar

Candice Bergen

[email protected]

@CandiceBergenMP

Provencher

Ted Falk

[email protected]

@MPTedFalk

Saint Boniface—Saint Vital

Réjeanne Caron

[email protected]

@rejeanne2019

Selkirk—Interlake—Eastman

James Bezan

[email protected]

@jamesbezan

Winnipeg Centre

Ryan Dyck

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/winnipeg-centre/

@WpgCentreCPC

Winnipeg North

Cameron Ogilive

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Winnipeg South

Melanie Maher

[email protected]

@melanielmaher

Winnipeg South Centre

Joyce Bateman

[email protected]

@JoyceBatemanCPC

New Brunswick (10 seats)

Acadie—Bathurst

Martine Savoie

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/acadie-bathurst/

No Twitter account

Beauséjour

Candidate not yet announced

Fredericton

Andrea Johnson

[email protected]

@andreajohnsonNB

Fundy Royal

Rob Moore

[email protected]

@RobMoore_CPC

Madawaska—Restigouche

Nelson Fox

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Miramichi—Grand Lake

Peggy McLean

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Moncton—Riverview—Dieppe

Sylvie Godin-Charest

[email protected]

@sgc555

New Brunswick Southwest

John Williamson

[email protected]

@JohnW_NB

Saint John—Rothesay

Rodney Weston

[email protected]

@rodneywestonsj

Tobique—Mactaquac

Richard Bragdon

[email protected]

@RichardBragdon

Newfoundland and Labrador (7 seats)

Avalon

Matthew Chapman

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/avalon/

No Twitter account

Bonavista—Burin—Trinity

Mike Windsor

Contact Form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/bonavista-burin-trinity/

No Twitter account

Coast of Bays—Central—Notre Dame

Alex Bracci

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Labrador

Larry Flemming

[email protected]

@Larry4Labrador

Long Range Mountains

Candidate not yet announced

St. John’s East

Joedy Wall

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/st-johns-east/

@wall_joedy

St. John’s South—Mount Pearl

Terry Martin

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/st-johns-south-mount-pearl/

@terrycmartin

Northwest Territories (1 seat)

Northwest Territories

Yanik D’Aigle

Contact form: https://www.ntconservatives.ca/contact

@yanikdaigle

Nova Scotia (11 seats)

Cape Breton—Canso

Alfie MacLeod

No contact email

No Twitter account

Central Nova

Roger MacKay

No contact email

@RogerMacKayCPC

Cumberland—Colchester

Scott Armstrong

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Dartmouth—Cole Harbour

Jason Cole

[email protected]

@JasonColeCPC

Halifax

Bruce Holland

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Halifax West

Fred Shuman

[email protected]

@ForShuman

Kings—Hants

Martha MacQuarrie

[email protected]

@Martha4KH

Sackville—Preston—Chezzetcook

Kevin Copley

[email protected]

@SPCconservative

South Shore—St. Margarets

Rick Perkins

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Sydney—Victoria

Eddie Orrell

[email protected]

@sydneyvicTORYa

West Nova

Chris d’Entremont

[email protected]

@ChrisMLA

Nunavut (1 seat)

Nunavut

Leona Aglukkaq

[email protected]

@leonaaglukkaq

Prince Edward Island (4 seats)

Cardigan

Wayne Phelan

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Charlottetown

Robert Campbell

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Egmont

Logan McLellan

[email protected]

@loganmp2019

Malpeque

Stephen Stewart

[email protected]

@StephenMalpeque

Yukon (1 seat)

Yukon

Jonas Smith

[email protected]

@jonasjsmith

Saskatchewan (14 seats)

Battlefords—Lloydminster

Rosemarie Falk

[email protected]

@rosemarie_falk

Carlton Trail—Eagle Creek

Kelly Block

[email protected]

@KellyBlockmp

Cypress Hills—Grasslands

Jeremy Patzer

@jp4cp

Desnethé—Missinippi—Churchill River

Gary Vidal

[email protected]

@GaryAVidal

Moose Jaw—Lake Centre—Lanigan

Tom Lukiwski

[email protected]

@TomLukiwski

Prince Albert

Randy Hoback

[email protected]

@MPRandyHoback

Regina—Lewvan

Warren Steinley

[email protected]

@WSteinley_SP

Regina—Qu’Appelle

Andrew Scheer

[email protected]

@AndrewScheer

Regina—Wascana

Micheal Kram

[email protected]

@MichaelKramSK

Saskatoon—Grasswood

Kevin Waugh

[email protected]

@KevinWaugh_CPC

Saskatoon—University

Corey Tochor

[email protected]

@ctochor

Saskatoon West

Brad Redekopp

Contact form: https://www.saskatoonwestconservative.com/contact

@BradRedekopp

Souris—Moose Mountain

Robert Kitchen

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Yorkton—Melville

Cathay Wagantall

[email protected]

@cathayw

Ontario (121 seats)

Ajax

Tom Dingwall

[email protected]

@TomDingwallAjax

Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing

Dave Williamson

Contact form: https://www.amkconservative.com/contact
No Twitter account

Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill

Leona Alleslev

[email protected]

@LeonaAlleslev

Barrie—Innisfil

John Brassard

[email protected]

@JohnBrassardCPC

Barrie—Springwater—Oro-Medonte

Doug Shipley

Contact form: https://www.dougshipley.ca/contact

@DougShipleyBSOM

Bay of Quinte

Tim Durkin

[email protected]

@QuinteDurkin

Beaches—East York

Nadirah Nazeer

[email protected]

@NadirahNazeer

Brampton Centre

Pawanjit Gosal

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/brampton-centre/

No Twitter account

Brampton East

Ramona Singh

[email protected]

@RamonaToday

Brampton North

Arpan Khanna

[email protected]

@ArpanKhanna

Brampton South

Ramandeep Brar

[email protected]

@electbrar

Brampton West

Murarilal Thapliyal

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/brampton-west/

@thapliyalbw

Brantford—Brant

Phil McColeman

[email protected]

@Phil4Brant

Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound

Alex Ruff

[email protected]

@AlexRuff17

Burlington

Jane Michael

[email protected]

@JaneMichael1

Cambridge

Sunny Attwal

[email protected]

@SunnyCBridge

Carleton

Pierre Poilievre

Contact form: https://pierremp.ca/contact/

@PierrePoilievre

Chatham-Kent—Leamington

David Epp

[email protected]

@DaveEppCKL

Davenport

Sanjay Bhatia

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Don Valley East

Michael Ma

[email protected]

@MichaelMaCPC

Don Valley North

Sarah Fischer

[email protected]

@SarahFischerDVN

Don Valley West

Yvonne Robertson

[email protected]

@YRobertsonCa

Dufferin—Caledon

Kyle Seeback

[email protected]

@KyleSeeback

Durham

Erin O’Toole

[email protected]

@ErinOTooleMP

Eglinton—Lawrence

Chani Aryeh

[email protected]

@chaniaryehbain

Elgin—Middlesex—London

Karen Vecchio

[email protected]

@karen_vecchio

Essex

Chris Lewis

[email protected]

@ChrisLewisEssex

Etobicoke Centre

Ted Opitz

[email protected]

@TedOpitz

Etobicoke—Lakeshore

Barry O’Brien

[email protected]

@VoteBarry4EL

Etobicoke North

Sarabjit Kaur

[email protected]

@electsarabjitk

Flamborough—Glanbrook

David Sweet

[email protected]

@DavidSweetMP

Glengarry—Prescott—Russell

Pierre Lemieux

[email protected]

@CPCLemieux

Guelph

Ashish Sachan

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Haldimand—Norfolk

Diane Finley

[email protected]

@dianefinleymp

Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock

Jamie Schmale

[email protected]

@Jamie_Schmale

Hamilton Centre

Monica Ciriello

[email protected]

@CirielloMonica

Hamilton East—Stoney Creek

Nikki Kaur

Contact form: https://www.votenikki.ca/contact

No Twitter account

Hamilton Mountain

Peter Dyakowski

[email protected]

@PeterDyakowski

Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas

Bert Laranjo

Contact form: https://www.votebertlaranjo.ca/contact

@BertLaranjo

Hastings—Lennox and Addington

Derek Sloan

[email protected]

@DerekSloanCPC

Humber River—Black Creek

Iftikhar Choudry

[email protected]

@iachoudry

Huron—Bruce

Ben Lobb

[email protected]

@BenLobbMP

Kanata—Carleton

Justina McCaffrey

[email protected]

@justinabridal

Kenora

Eric Melillo

[email protected]

@Eric_Melillo

King—Vaughan

Anna Roberts

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/king-vaughan/

@VoteRoberts_CPC

Kingston and the Islands

Ruslan Yakoviychuk

[email protected]

@RYakoviychuk

Kitchener Centre

Stephen Woodworth

Contact form: https://www.kitchenercentrecpc.ca/contact/

@Woodworth1CPC

Kitchener—Conestoga

Harold Albrecht

[email protected]

@Albrecht4KitCon

Kitchener South—Hespeler

Alan Keeso

[email protected]

@AlanKeeso

Lambton—Kent—Middlesex

Lianne Rood

[email protected]

@Lianne_Rood

Lanark—Frontenac—Kingston

Scott Reid

[email protected]

@ScottReidCPC

Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes

Michael Barrett

[email protected]

@MikeBarrettON

London—Fanshawe

Michael van Holst

[email protected]

@mikevanholst

London North Centre

Sarah Bokhari

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/london-north-centre/

No Twitter account

London West

Liz Snelgrove

[email protected]

@LizSnelgroveCPC

Markham—Stouffville

Theodore Antony

[email protected]

@theodore_antony

Markham—Thornhill

Alex Yuan

[email protected]

@AlexyuanCPC

Markham—Unionville

Bob Saroya

[email protected]

@BobSaroya

Milton

Lisa Raitt

[email protected]

@lraitt

Mississauga Centre

Milad Mikael

Contact form: https://www.miladmikael.com/contact

No Twitter account

Mississauga East—Cooksville

Wladyslaw Lizon

[email protected]

@wladyslawlizon

Mississauga—Erin Mills

Hani Tawfilis

[email protected]

@VoteTawfilis

Mississauga—Lakeshore

Stella Ambler

[email protected]

@StellaAmbler

Mississauga—Malton

Tom Varughese

[email protected]

@TomVarughese4

Mississauga—Streetsville

Ghada Melek

[email protected]

@ghada_melek

Nepean

Brian St. Louis

[email protected]

@BrianForNepean

Newmarket—Aurora

Lois Brown

[email protected]

@LoisBrownCanada

Niagara Centre

April Jeffs

Contact form: https://apriljeffs.com/

@April_Jeffs

Niagara Falls

Tony Baldinelli

[email protected]

@NiagaraTonyfor

Niagara West

Dean Allison

[email protected]

@DeanAllisonMP

Nickel Belt

Aino Laamanen

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/nickel-belt/

No Twitter account

Nipissing—Timiskaming

Jordy Carr

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Northumberland—Peterborough South

Philip Lawrence

[email protected]

@PLawrence2019

Oakville

Terence Young

[email protected]

@Young4Oakville

Oakville North—Burlington

Sean Weir

[email protected]

@SeanWeirONB

Orléans

David Bertschi

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/orleans/

@David_Bertschi

Oshawa

Colin Carrie

[email protected]

@ColinCarrieCPC

Ottawa Centre

Carol Clemenhagen

[email protected]

@ottawaccarol

Ottawa South

Eli Tannis

[email protected]

@eli_tannis

Ottawa—Vanier

Joel Bernard

Contact form: https://www.ottawavanierconservatives.ca/contact

@VoteJoelCPC

Ottawa West—Nepean

Abdul Abdi

[email protected]

@AbdulAbdi6

Oxford

Dave Mackenzie

[email protected]

@DaveMacKenzieMP

Parkdale—High Park

Adam Pham

[email protected]

@AdamPhamforMP

Parry Sound—Muskoka

Scott Aitchison

Contact form: https://www.conservativepsm.com/contact

@ScottAAitchison

Perth—Wellington

John Nater

[email protected]

@JohnNaterMP

Peterborough—Kawartha

Michael Skinner

[email protected]

@mikeskinnerptbo

Pickering—Uxbridge

Cyma Musarat

Contact form: https://www.cymamusarat.ca/contact

@cmusarat

Renfrew—Nipissing—Pembroke

Cheryl Gallant

[email protected]

@cherylgallant

Richmond Hill

Costas Menegakis

[email protected]

@CostasMenegakis

St. Catharines

Krystina Waler

Contact form: https://www.stcatharinescpc.ca/contact

@KrystinaWaler

Sarnia—Lambton

Marilyn Gladu

[email protected]

@MPMarilynGladu

Sault Ste. Marie

Sonny Spina

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/sault-ste-marie/

@SonnySpina

Scarborough—Agincourt

Sean Hu

[email protected]

@SeanHuCPC

Scarborough Centre

Irshad Chaudhry

[email protected]

@Irshad_C18

Scarborough—Guildwood

Quintus Thuraisingham

[email protected]

@Qthu123

Scarborough North

David Kong

[email protected]

@votedavidkong

Scarborough—Rouge Park

Bobby Singh

[email protected]

[email protected]

Scarborough Southwest

Kimberly Fawcett

Contact form: https://www.votekimberly.com/contact

@KimberlyFawcett

Simcoe—Grey

Terry Dowdall

[email protected]

@TerryDowdallcpc

Simcoe North

Bruce Stanton

[email protected]

@bruce_stanton

Spadina—Fort York

Frank Fang

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Stormont—Dundas—South Glengarry

Eric Duncan

[email protected]

@EricDuncanSDSG

Sudbury

Pierre St-Amant

No contact email

No Twitter account

Thornhill

Peter Kent

[email protected]

@KentThornhillMP

Thunder Bay—Rainy River

Linda Rydholm

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/thunder-bay-rainy-river/

No Twitter account

Thunder Bay—Superior North

Frank Pullia

[email protected]

@frank_pullia

Timmins—James Bay

Kraymr Grenke

[email protected]

@Kraymr

Toronto Centre

Ryan Lester

[email protected]

@RyanLesterTO

Toronto—Danforth

Zia Choudhary

[email protected]

@votezia2019

Toronto—St. Paul’s

Jae Truesdell

[email protected]

No Twitter account

University—Rosedale

Helen-Claire Tingling

[email protected]

@HCTingling

Vaughan—Woodbridge

Teresa Kruze

[email protected]

@TeresaKruze

Waterloo

Jerry Zhang

[email protected]

@jerryzwaterloo

Wellington—Halton Hills

Michael Chong

[email protected]

@MichaelChongMP

Whitby

Todd McCarthy

[email protected]

@ToddMcCarthyCPC

Willowdale

Daniel Lee

[email protected]

@DanielLeeCPC

Windsor—Tecumseh

Leo Demarce

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Windsor West

Henry Lau

[email protected]

No Twitter account

York Centre

Rachel Willson

[email protected]

@rachelbwillson

York—Simcoe

Scot Davidson

[email protected]

@ScotDavidsonMP

York South—Weston

Jasveen Rattan

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/york-south-weston/

@jasveenrattan

Quebec (78 seats)

Abitibi—Baie-James—Nunavik—Eeyou

Martin Ferron

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Abitibi—Témiscamingue

Mario Provencher

[email protected]

@MarioProvenche1

Ahuntsic-Cartierville

Kathy Laframboise

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Alfred-Pellan

Angelo Esposito

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Argenteuil—La Petite-Nation

Marie Louis-Seize

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Avignon—La Mitis—Matane—Matapédia

Candidate not yet announced

Beauce

Richard Lehoux

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Beauport—Côte-de-Beaupré—Île d’Orléans—Charlevoix

Sylvie Boucher

[email protected]

@SBoucherMP

Beauport—Limoilou

Alupa Clarke

[email protected]

@Alupa_Clarke

Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel

Pierre-André Émond

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Bellechasse—Les Etchemins—Lévis

Steven Blaney

[email protected]

@HonStevenBlaney

Beloeil—Chambly

Candidate not yet announced

Berthier—Maskinongé

Josée Bélanger

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Bourassa

Catherine Lefebvre

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Brome—Missisquoi

Bruno Côté

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Brossard—Saint-Lambert

Glenn Hoa

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Charlesbourg—Haute-Saint-Charles

Pierre Paul-Hus

[email protected]

@PierrePaulHus

Châteauguay—Lacolle

Hugues Laplante

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Chicoutimi—Le Fjord

Richard Martel

[email protected]

@richardmartelpc

Compton—Stanstead

Jessy McNeil

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Dorval—Lachine—LaSalle

Celine Laquerre

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Drummond

Jessica Ebacher

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Gaspésie—Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine

Jean-Pierre Pigeon

[email protected]

@JPierrePigeon

Gatineau

Sylvie Goneau

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/gatineau/

No Twitter account

Hochelaga

Christine Marcoux

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/hochelaga/

@HochelagaC

Honoré-Mercier

Guy Croteau

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/honore-mercier/

No Twitter account

Hull—Aylmer

Mike Duggan

[email protected]

@MikeDugganPCC

Joliette

Jean-Martin Masse

No contact email

No Twitter account

Jonquière

Philippe Gagnon

[email protected]

No Twitter account

La Pointe-de-l’Île

Robert Coutu

[email protected]

@RobertJrCoutu

La Prairie

Isabelle Lapointe

[email protected]

@ilapointePCC

Lac-Saint-Jean

Jocelyn Fradette

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Lac-Saint-Louis

Ann Francis

[email protected]

No Twitter account

LaSalle—Émard—Verdun

Claudio Rocchi

[email protected]

@ClaudioRocchi1

Laurentides—Labelle

Serge Grégoire

[email protected]

@SergeGregoire

Laurier—Sainte-Marie

Lise des Greniers

No contact email

No Twitter account

Laval—Les Îles

Tom Pentefountas

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Lévis—Lotbinière

Jacques Gourde

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Longueuil—Charles-LeMoyne

Stéphane Robichaud

[email protected]

@StefrobiCAQ

Longueuil—Saint-Hubert

Patrick Clune

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/longueuil-saint-hubert/

No Twitter account

Louis-Hébert

Marie-Josée Guérette

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/louis-hebert/

No Twitter account

Louis-Saint-Laurent

Gérard Deltell

[email protected]

@gerarddeltell

Manicouagan

François Corriveau

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Marc-Aurèle-Fortin

Sonia Baudelot

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/marc-aurele-fortin/

@BaudelotSonia

Mégantic—L’Érable

Luc Berthold

[email protected]

@LucBerthold

Mirabel

François Desrochers

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Montarville

Julie Sauvageau

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Montcalm

Gisèle Desroches

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Montmagny—L’Islet—Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup

Bernard Généreux

[email protected]

@GenereuxBernard

Mount Royal

David Tordjman

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Notre-Dame-de-Grâce—Westmount

Neil Drabkin

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/notre-dame-de-grace-westmount/

@CPCNDGWest

Outremont

Jasmine Louras

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/outremont/

@JasmineLouras

Papineau

Sophie Veilleux

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/papineau/

@VeilleuxSophie

Pierre-Boucher—Les Patriotes—Verchères

Mathieu Daviault

[email protected]

@DaviaultMathieu

Pierrefonds—Dollard

Mariam Ishak

Contact form: https://mariamishak.com/en/mariam-ishak-conservative-party-of-canada-candidate/#contact

@MariamIshakCPC

Pontiac

Dave Blackburn

[email protected]

@Blackburn2019

Portneuf—Jacques-Cartier

Joël Godin

[email protected]

@Pjcjoelgodin

Québec

Bianca Boutin

[email protected]

@BiancaBoutin

Repentigny

Pierre Branchaud

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/repentigny/

No Twitter Account

Richmond—Arthabaska

Alain Rayes

[email protected]

@AlainRayes

Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques

Candidate not yet announced

Rivière-des-Mille-Îles

Maikel Mikhael

[email protected]

No Twitter Account

Rivière-du-Nord

Candidate not yet announced

Rosemont—La Petite-Patrie

Johanna Sarfati

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/rosemont-la-petite-patrie/

No Twitter Account

Saint-Hyacinthe—Bagot

Bernard Barré

[email protected]

No Twitter Account

Saint-Jean

Martin Thibert

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/saint-jean/

No Twitter Account

Saint-Laurent

Richard Serour

[email protected]

@SerourRichard

Saint-Léonard—Saint-Michel

Ilario Maiolo

[email protected]

@IlarioMaioloPCC

Saint-Maurice—Champlain

Bruno-Pier Courchesne

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Salaberry—Suroît

Cynthia Larivière

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Shefford

Nathalie Clermont

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Sherbrooke

Dany Sévigny

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/sherbrooke/

No Twitter account

Terrebonne

Annie Trudel

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Thérèse-De Blainville

Marie Claude Fournier

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Trois-Rivières

Yves Lévesque

[email protected]

@Yveslevesque_tr

Vaudreuil—Soulanges

Karen Cox

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/vaudreuil-soulanges/

No Twitter account

Ville-Marie—Le Sud-Ouest—Île-des-Sœurs

Michael Forian

[email protected]

@ForianVM

Vimy

Rima El-Helou

Contact form: https://www.conservative.ca/eda/vimy/

No Twitter account

Candidates for the New Democratic Party of Canada

 

Thunder Bay-Superior North

Anna Betty Achneepineskum

No contact email

@DGCAnnaBetty

Oakville

Jerome Adamo

[email protected]

@JEROME4Oakville

Niagara Centre

Malcolm Allen

No contact email

@NDPMalcolmAllen

Timmins–James Bay

Charlie Angus

[email protected]

@CharlieAngusNDP

Churchill—Keewatinook—Aski

Niki Ashton

[email protected]

@nikiashton

Trois-Rivières

Robert Aubin

[email protected]

@RobertAubinNPD

Skeena—Bulkley Valley

Taylor Bachrach

[email protected]

@taylorbachrach

Niagara Falls

Brian Barker

[email protected]

@BBarker77

North Vancouver

Justine Bell

[email protected]

@justinegbell

Bay of Quinte

Stephanie Bell

No contact email

@Bell4Council

Saskatoon West

Sheri Benson

[email protected]

@sherirbenson

Elmwood—Transcona

Daniel Blaikie

[email protected]

@Daniel_Blaikie

North Island—Powell River

Rachel Blaney

[email protected]

@RABlaney

Rosemont—La-Petite-Patrie

Alexandre Boulerice

[email protected]

@alexboulerice

Berthier—Maskinongé

Ruth Ellen Brosseau

[email protected]

@RE_Brosseau

Aurora—Oak Ridges—Richmond Hill

Aaron Brown

No contact email

No Twitter account

Waterloo

Lori Campbell

[email protected]

@campbelllor

South Okanagan—West Kootenay

Richard Cannings

[email protected]

@CanningsNDP

Davenport

Andrew Cash

No contact email

@AndrewCash

Nanaimo—Ladysmith

Bob Chamberlin

[email protected]

@ChiefBobbyc

Oxford

Matthew Chambers

No contact email

@MatthewNewDem

Toronto Centre

Brian Chang

[email protected]

@bfchangTO

Mississauga–Malton

ikki Clarke

[email protected]

@NikkiClarkeNDP

Kanata–Carleton

Melissa Coenraad

[email protected]

@MelissaCoenraad

Victoria

Laurel Collins

[email protected]

@Laurel_BC

Vancouver Kingsway

Don Davies

[email protected]

@DonDavies

Haliburton—Kawartha Lakes—Brock

Barbara Doyle

[email protected]

@DoyleHKLB

Beloeil–Chambly

Matthew Dubé

[email protected]

@MattDube

Burlington

Lenaee Dupuis

Email not available

Twitter not available

Sherbrooke

Pierre-Luc Dusseault

[email protected]

@PLDusseault

Hamilton Mountain

Scott Duvall

[email protected]

@sduvall07

Ahuntsic-Cartierville

Zahia El Masri

No contact email

@MasriZahia

Etobicoke North

Naiima Farah

No contact email

@Naiima_Farah

Esquimalt—Saanich—Sooke

Randall Garrison

[email protected]

@r_garrison

Ottawa South

Morgan Gay

Contact form: https://www.morgangay.ca/contact

@Morgan_Gay

Winnipeg Centre

Candidate Leah Gazan

Contact form: https://www.leahgazan.ca/contact

@LeahGazan

Pontiac

Denise Giroux

Contact form: https://www.ndppontiacnpd.ca/nous-joindre-contact-us

No Twitter account

Salaberry-Suroît

Joan Gottman

No contact email

No Twitter account

Coquitlam-Port Coquitlam

Christina Gower

No contact email

No Twitter account

Hamilton Centre

Matthew Green

No contact email

@MatthewGreenNDP

Cambridge

Scott Hamilton

[email protected]

@HamiltonCbridge

Vancouver Granville

Yvonne Hanson

No contact email

@YVR_Hanson

Windsor-Tecumseh

Cheryl Hardcastle

[email protected]

@CHardcastleNDP

St. John’s East

Jack Harris

[email protected]

@JackHarrisNDP

South Shore—St. Margaret’s

Jessika Hepburn

[email protected]

@ohmyhandmade

Carleton

Kevin Hua

No contact email

@HuaForCarleton

Algoma—Manitoulin—Kapuskasing

Carol Hughes

[email protected]

@CarolHughesMP

Beaches–East York

Mae J. Nam

[email protected]

@MaeJNam

Guelph

Aisha Jahangir

[email protected]

@JahangirAisha

Barrie—Springwater—Oro—Medonte

Dan Janssen

[email protected]

@IAMDanJ

Brome—Missisquoi

Sylvie Jetté

No contact email

No Twitter account

York Centre

Andrea Vasquez Jimenez

No contact email

@AndreaVasquezJ

Courtenay-Alberni

Gord Johns

[email protected]

@GordJohns

New Westminster—Burnaby

Peter Julian

[email protected]

@MPJulian

Brampton West

Navjit Kaur

No contact email

@Navjitkaurndp

Brampton South

Mandeep Kaur

https://mandeepkaur.ndp.ca/

No contact email

@mandeepndp

Newmarket—Aurora

Yvonne Kelly

No contact email

@YvonneKellyCRF

Vancouver Quadra

Leigh Kenny

No contact email

No Twitter account

Sarnia—Lambton

Adam Kilner

No contact email

No Twitter account

Kildonan—St. Paul

Evan Krosney

No contact email

@EvanKrosney

Kelowna–Lake Country

Justin Kulik

[email protected]

@JustinKulik

Vancouver East

Jenny Kwan

[email protected]

@JennyKwanBC

Toronto—Danforth

Min Sook Lee

[email protected]

@minsooklee

Yukon

Justin Lemphers

[email protected]

@YukonNDP

London West

Shawna Lewkowitz

No contact email

@ShawnaLewk

Haldimand—Norfolk

Jordan Louis

[email protected]

@jordanlouis

Central Nova

Betsy MacDonald

No contact email

No Twitter account Twitter not available

Vaudreuil—Soulanges

Amanda MacDonald

No contact email

No Twitter account

Don Valley West

Laurel MacDowell

No contact email

No Twitter account

Ottawa West—Nepean

Angella MacEwen

Contact form: https://www.ownndp.ca/wp/contact/

@AMacEwen

Cowichan-Malahat-Langford

Alistair MacGregor

[email protected]

@AMacGregor4CML

Glengarry—Prescott—Russell

Konstantine Malakos

[email protected]

@kmalakos

Hamilton West—Ancaster—Dundas

Yousaf Malik

No contact email

No Twitter account

Winnipeg North

Kyle Mason

[email protected]

@kyle_j_mason

Windsor West

Brian Masse

[email protected]

@BrianMasseMP

London—Fanshawe

Lindsay Mathyssen

No contact email

@LMathys

Sault Ste. Marie

Sara McCleary

No contact email

@saramccleary

York—Simcoe

Jessa McLean

No contact email

@JessaMcLeanNDP

Ottawa—Vanier

Stéphanie Mercier

No contact email

No Twitter account

Hamilton East Stoney Creek

Nick Milanovic

[email protected]

@nickemilanovic

Kitchener Centre

Andrew Moraga

[email protected]

@andrew_moraga

Kamloops—Thompson—Cariboo

Gina Myhill-Jones

No contact email

No Twitter account

Longueuil—Saint-Hubert

Pierre Nantel

[email protected]

@pierrenantel

Eglinton—Lawrence

Alexandra Nash

No contact email

@_AlexNash

Dartmouth–Cole Harbour

Emma Norton

No contact email

@dilemmmanorton

Fleetwood—Port Kells

Annie Ohana

Contact form: https://www.annieohana.com/contact

@ohana_annie

Nickel Belt

Stef Paquette

No contact email

@StefPaquette

Central Okanagan–Similkameen–Nicola

Joan Phillip

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Shefford

Raymonde Plamondon

No contact email

No Twitter account

London North Centre

Dirka Prout

No contact email

@DirkaProut

Essex

Tracey Ramsey

[email protected]

@traceyram

Burnaby North-Seymour

Svend Robinson

[email protected]

@Svend4MP

Hochelaga

Catheryn Roy-Goyette

[email protected]

@roy_goyette

North Okanagan-Shuswap

Harwinder Sandhu

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Saint-Hyacinthe–Bagot

Brigitte Sansoucy

[email protected]

@bsansoucynpd

Surrey Centre

Sarjit Saran

[email protected]

@SaranSarjit

Halifax

Christine Saulnier

[email protected]

@cmysaul

Abbotsford

Madeleine Sauvé

[email protected]

@MadeleineSauve

Brantford—Brant

Sabrina Sawyer

No contact email

No Twitter account

Kings—Hants

Stephen Schneider

Contact form: https://stephenschneider.ca/contact-information/

@NdpStephen

Peterborough-Kawartha

Candace Shaw

[email protected]

@CSHawPKNDP

Brampton East

Saranjit Singh

[email protected]

@SaranjitSingh_

Burnaby South

Jagmeet Singh

[email protected]

@theJagmeetSingh

Saanich–Gulf Islands

Sabina Singh

[email protected]

@Sabina4SGI

Surrey-Newton

Harjit Singh Gill

No contact email

No Twitter account

Charleswood—St. James—Assiniboia—Headingley

Ken St.George

[email protected]

No contact email

No Twitter account

Bruce—Grey—Owen Sound

Chris Stephen

[email protected]

@NDPChrisBGOS

Kootenay—Columbia

Wayne Stetski

[email protected]

@WayneStetski

Bécancour—Nicolet—Saurel

Nicolas Tabah

No contact email

@NicolasTabah

Ottawa Centre

Emilie Taman

No contact email

@EmilieTaman

Leeds—Grenville—Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes

Michelle Taylor

No contact email

@M_TaylorNDP

Parkdale—High Park

Paul Taylor

[email protected]

@PaulTaylorNDP

York South—Weston

Yafet Tewelde

[email protected]

@YafetYSW

Don Valley East

Nicholas Thompson

No contact email

No Twitter account

Jonquière

Karine Trudel

[email protected]

@trudel_karine

St. Catharines

Dennis Van Meer

No contact email

@scfndp

Langley–Aldergrove

Stacey Wakelin

No contact email

@staceywakelin

Kingston and the Islands

Barrington Walker

[email protected]

@WalkerNDP

Durham

Sarah Whalen-Wright

No contact email

@Swhalen87

Orléans

Jacqueline Wiens

No contact email

@JacquiWiensNDP

Thunder Bay—Rainy River

Yuk-Sem Won

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Spadina—Fort York

Diana Yoon

[email protected]

@DianaDYoon

Parry Sound—Muskoka

Tom Young

No contact email

No Twitter account

Port Moody–Coquitlam

Bonita Zarrillo

No contact email

@BonitaZarrillo

Rimouski-Neigette–Témiscouata–Les Basques

Guy Caron

[email protected]

@GuyCaronNPD

Drummond

François Choquette

[email protected]

@F_Choquette

Laurier–Sainte-Marie

Nimâ Machouf

[email protected]

@nimamachoufnpd

Candidates for the Green Party of Canada

Kootenay – Columbia

Abra Brynne

No contact email

No Twitter account

Saint-Léonard – Saint-Michel

Alessandra Szilagyi

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Abitibi – Témiscamingue

Aline Bégin

No contact email

@alinebegin

Scarborough Southwest

Amanda Cain

No contact email

@AskAmandaCain

Don Valley West

Amanda Kistindey

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Burnaby North – Seymour

Amita Kuttner

No contact email

@AmitaKuttner

Bellechasse – Les Etchemins – Lévis

André Voyer

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Winnipeg Centre

Andrea Shalay

No contact email

No Twitter account

Ottawa – Centre

Angela Keller-Herzog

[email protected]

@akellerherzog

Malpeque

Anna Keenan

[email protected]

@annackeenan

Toronto Centre

Annamie Paul

[email protected]

@AnnamiePaul

Sackville – Preston – Chezzetcook

Anthony Edmonds

No contact email

@ALEdmonds

Lambton – Kent – Middlesex

Anthony Li

[email protected]

@anthonytonyli

Chilliwack – Hope

Arthur Green

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Banff – Airdrie

Austin Mullins

[email protected]

@ausjermullins

Marc –Aurele – Fortin

Bao Tran Le

No contact email

No Twitter account

La Prairie

Barbara Joannette

No contact email

No Twitter account

Central Nova

Barry Randle

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Saint-Boniface – Saint-Vital

Ben Linnick

No contact email

@bennydelnorte

Portage – Lisgar

Beverly Eert

[email protected]

@PL_GreenParty

South Surrey – White Rock

Beverly (Pixie) Hobby

No contact email

No Twitter account

Brantford – Brant

Bob Jonkman

[email protected]

@BobJonkmanGPC

Barrie – Innisfil

Bonnie North

[email protected]

@BonnieNorthGP

Burnaby South

Brennan Wauters

[email protected]

@brennanwauters

Vancouver East

Bridget Burns

[email protected]

@votebridgetb

Kigns – Hants

Brogan Anderson

[email protected]

@anderson4greens

Haldimand – Norfolk

Brooke Martin

No contact email

@Brookemartin_13

Coast of Bays – Central – Notre Dame

Byron White

No contact email

No Twitter account

Vaudreuil – Soulanges

Cameron Stiff

[email protected]

@CamStiff_Vert

Kingston and the Islands

Candice Christmas

[email protected]

No Twitter account

London North Centre

Carol Dyck

[email protected]

@CarolDyckGPC

Longueuil – Saint-Hubert

Casandra Poitras

No contact email

No Twitter account

Sturgeon River – Parkland

Cass Romyn

[email protected]

@ED75Green

Calgary Rocky Ridge

Catriona Wright

[email protected]

@CatsWright1

Etobicoke – Lakeshore

Chris Caldwell

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Mississauga – Streetsville

Chris Hill

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Toronto – Danforth

Chris Tolley

[email protected]

@christolley

Moncton – Riverview – Dieppe

Claire Kelly

[email protected]

@clairekellyCAN

Pontiac

Claude Bertrand

[email protected]

@BertrandGreen

Mount Royal

Clement Badra

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Perth – Wellington

Collan Simmons

[email protected]

@Csimmons21

Red Deer – Mountain View

Conner Borle

[email protected]

@BorleGpc

Delta

Craig DeCraene

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Mississauga – Lakeshore

Cynthia Trentelman

No contact email

@CCTrentelman

Regina – Qu’Appelle

Dale Dewar

[email protected]

@daledewar

Beauport – Limoilou

Dalila Elhak

No Twitter account

[email protected]@greenparty.ca

Don Valley East

Dan Turcotte

[email protected]

@Dan4Greens

West Vancouver – Sunshine Coast – Sea to Sky Country

Dana Taylor

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Don Valley North

Daniel Giavedoni

No contact email

No Twitter account

Outremont

Daniel Green

[email protected]

@DanielGreen_PVC

Bruce – Grey – Owen Sound

Danielle Valiquette

[email protected]

@DaniValiquette

Bay of Qunite

Danny Celovsky

[email protected]m

@CelovskyDanny

Charlottetown

Darcie Lanthier

[email protected]

@DarcieLanthier

Hamilton Mountain

Dave Urquhart

[email protected]

@DaveUrquhartGP

Esquimalt – Saanich – Sooke

David Merner

[email protected]

@DavidMerner

Ottawa West – Nepean

David Stibbe

[email protected]

@davidstibbe

David Turcotte

Bécancour – Nicolet – Saurel

No contact email

No Twitter account

Kitchener South – Hespeler

David Weber

[email protected]

@davidwebergreen

Spadina – Fort York

Dean Maher

No contact email

@VoteDeanMaher

Gaspésie – Les Iles-de-la-Madeline

Dennis Drainville

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Red Deer – Lacombe

Desmond Bull

No contact email

No Twitter account

Milton

Elanor Hayward

[email protected]

@eleanorhayward4

Haliburton – Kawartha Lakes – Brock

Elizabeth Fraser

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Saanich – Gulf Islands

Elizabeth May

[email protected]

@ElizabethMay

Markham – Unionville

Elvin Kao

[email protected]

@ElvinKao

Berthier – Maskinongé

Éric Laferriere

No contact email

No Twitter account

Simcoe North

Erik Schomann

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Durham

Evan Price

[email protected]

@_evanp

Burlington

Gareth Williams

[email protected]

@WilliamsGarethE

Vancouver Quadra

Geoff Wright

[email protected]

@geoffwright64

North Vancouver

George Orr

[email protected]

@george_orr

Saint-Laurent

Georgia Kokotsis

No contact email

No Twitter account

Parry Sound – Muskoka

Gord Miller

No contact email

@Ecogai

Carleton

Gordon Kubanek

[email protected]

@gordonjkubanek

Edmonton Centre

Grad Murray

No contact email

No Twitter account

Brossard – Saint-Lambert

Greg De Luca

[email protected]

@GregTheGreenMan

Avalon

Greg Malone

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Gatineau

Guy Dostaler

No contact email

No Twitter account

Davenport

Hannah Conover-Arthurs

[email protected]

@ArthursConover

Missisauga Centre

Hugo Reinoso

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Kamloops – Thompson – Cariboo

Iain Currie

[email protected]

@IanCurrie4

Renfrew – Nipissing – Pembroke

Ian Pineau

No contact email

@pineaui

Manicouagan

Jacques Gélineau

No contact email

No Twitter account

Winnipeg – South Centre

James Beddome

[email protected]

@JamesBeddome

Avignon – La Mitis – Matane – Matapédia

James Morrison

No contact email

No Twitter account

Laurier – Sainte-Marie

Jamil Azzaoui

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Saskatoon – University

Jan Norris

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Flamborough – Glanbrook

Janet Errygers

@JanetGPO

[email protected]

Provencher

Janine Gibson

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Cumberland – Colchester

Jason Blanch

[email protected]

@JasonBlanch

Rosemont – La Petitie-Patrie

Jean Désy

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Compton – Stanstead

Jean Rousseau

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Montraville

Jean-Charles Pelland

No contact email

No Twitter account

Nepean

Jean-Luc Cooke

[email protected]

@VoteJeanLuc

Ahuntsic-Cartierville

Jean-Michel Lavarenne

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Northumberland – Peterborough South

Jeff Wheeldon

[email protected]

@Jeff_Wheeldon

LaSalle – Émard – Verdun

Jency Mercier

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Fredericton

Jenica Atwin

[email protected]

@JenicaAtwin

Kanata – Carleton

Jennifer Purdy

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Vancouver Centre

Jesse Brown

[email protected]

@votejesse2019

Scarborough – Rouge Park

Jessica Hamilton

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Halifax

Jo-Ann Roberts

[email protected]

@JoAnnRobertsHFX

Riviere-du-Nord

Joey Leckman

[email protected]

@JoeyLeckman

Mission – Matsqui – Fraser Canyon

John Kidder

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Beauce

Josiane Fortin

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Oshawa

Jovannah Ramsden

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Papineau

Juan Vazquez

[email protected]

@Chitacosmico7

Vancouver South

Judith Zaichkowsky

[email protected]

@Zaichkow

West Nova

Judy N Green

[email protected]

@RAWnGreen

Langley – Aldergrove

Kaija Farstad

[email protected]

@KaijaF

Dauphin – Swan River – Neepawa

Katherine Storey

[email protected]

@KateStorey_

Shefford

Katherine Turgeon

No contact email

No Twitter account

Bonavista – Burin – Trinity

Kelsey Reichel

No contact email

@kelsreichel

Charleswood – St. James – Assiniboia – Headingley

Kevin Nichols

[email protected]

@KevinNichols11

Waterloo

Kirsten Wright

[email protected]

@kirstenllwright

Beauséjour

Laura Reinsborough

[email protected]

@lauraatthereins

Vancouver Kingsway

Lawrence Taylor

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Ottawa South

Les Schram

[email protected]

@Les4OS

Dartmouth – Cole Harbour

Lil MacPherson

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Oxford

Lisa Birtch-Carriere

[email protected]

@lisac_gpc

Leeds – Greenville – Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes

Lorraine Rekmans

[email protected]

@Goddessonloose

Vancouver Granville

Louise Boutin

No contact email

No Twitter account

Lévis – Lotbiniere

Luc Saint-Hilaire

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Long Range Mountains

Lucas Knill

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Cowichan – Malahat – Langford

Lydia Hwitsum

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Chicoutimi – Le Fjord

Lynda Youde

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Louis-Hébert

Macarena Diab

@macarenadiab

[email protected]

Cariboo – Prince George

Mackenzie Kerr

[email protected]

No Twitter account

North Okanagan – Shuswap

Marc Reinarz

[email protected]

No Titter account

Trois-Rivieres

Marie Duplessis

[email protected]

No Twitter account

North Island – Powell River

Mark de Bruijn

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Chatham-Kent – Leamington

Mark Vercouteren

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Barrie – Springwater – Oro-Medonte

Marty Lancaster

[email protected]

@gp_marty

Sherbrooke

Mathieu Morin

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Algoma – Manitoulin – Kapuskasing

Max Chapman

[email protected]

@MaxChapmanAMK

Niagara Centre

Michael Tomaino

[email protected]

@MichaelPTomaino

Cambridge

Michele Braniff

[email protected]

@MicheleBraniff

Orléans

Michelle Petersen

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Kitchener Centre

Mike Morrice

[email protected]

@morricemike

Humber River – Black Creek

Mike Schmitz

No contact email

No Twitter account

Oakville North – Burlington

Mithu Valika

[email protected]

@MithuValika

Regina – Lewvan

Naomi Hunter

[email protected]

@GpcHunter

Calgary Confederation

Natalie Odd

[email protected]

@natalieodd

Huron – Bruce

Nicholas Wendler

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Nanaimo – Ladysmith

Paul Manly

[email protected]

@paulmanly

Hamilton East – Stoney Creek

Peter Ormond

[email protected]

@Peter_Ormond

Sarnia – Lambton

Peter Smith

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Beloeil – Chambly

Pierre Carrier

No contact email

No Twitter account

Victoria

Racelle Kooy

[email protected]

@racellekooy

Stormont – Dundas – South Glengarry

Raheem Arman

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Wellington – Halton Hills

Ralph Martin

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Churchill – Keewatinook Aski

Ralph McLean

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Vaughan – Woodbridge

Raquel Fronte

No contact email

No Twitter account

Dorval – Lachine – LaSalle

Réjean Malette

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Mississauga – Erin Mills

Remo Boscarino-Gaetano

[email protected]

@Remo_Bosco

Halifax West

Richard Zurawski

No contact email

No Twitter account

Hochelaga

Robert D. Morais

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Notre-Dame-de-Grace – Westmount

Robert Green

[email protected]

@RobertGreenPVC

Central Okanagan – Similkameen – Nicola

Robert Mellalieu

[email protected]

@RobMellalieu

Tobique – Mactaquac

Rowan Miller

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Charlesbourg – Haute-Saint-Charles

Samuel Moisan-Domm

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Niagara Falls

Sandra O’Connor

[email protected]

@SandraONFGreens

Beaches – East York

Sean Manners

No contact email

No Twitter account

Courtenay – Alberni

Sean Wood

[email protected]

@SeanWood4Greens

Saskatoon West

Shawn Setyo

[email protected]

@ShawnSetyo

Simcoe – Grey

Sherri Jackson

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Saint-Maurice – Champlain

Stéphanie Dufresne

[email protected]

@StephanieDufr

Kitchener – Conestoga

Stephanie Goertz

[email protected]

@GoertzSteph

Lanark – Frontenac – Kingston

Stephen Kotze

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Guelph

Steven Dyck

[email protected]

@SteveDyck

New Westminster – Burnaby

Suzanne De Montigny

[email protected]

@sfierymountain

Fleetwood – Port Kells

Tanya Baertl

No contact email

No Twitter account

Edmonton Mill Woods

Tanya Herbert

[email protected]

No Twitter account

South Okanagan – West Kootenay

Tara Howse

[email protected]

@taralynhowse

Niagara West

Terry Teather

[email protected]

@terry_teather

Calgary Centre

Thana Boonlert

[email protected]

@thana4yyc

South Shore – St. Margarets

Thomas Trappenberg

[email protected]

@ttrappenberg

University – Rosedale

Tim Grant

[email protected]

No Twitter account

Fundy Royal

Timothy Thompson

[email protected]

No Twitter account

London – Fanshawe

Tom Cull

[email protected]

@waltercull

Edmonton Riverbend

Valerie Kennedy

[email protected]

@4valeriekennedy

Hamilton West – Ancaster – Dundas

Victoria Galea

[email protected]

@vote_victoria

Newmarket – Aurora

Walter Bauer

[email protected]

@WalterB23697518

Calgary Forest Lawn

William Carnegie

No contact email

@WillCarnegieYYC

Selkirk – Interlake – Eastman

William James

[email protected]

No Twitter account



Source link